VIII Torneo Nocturno Ajedrez Fiestas de Jumilla - Ronda 7

Clasificaciones

Puesto Nombre                           Feder Rtg  Título Club                    Puntos Buch.-M Buch. Progr.

  1    Giaccio, Alfredo                       2420 gm     Argentina               6         30.0  33.5   25.5
  2    Plaskett, H. James                     2417 gm     Raspeig                 5.5       31.0  35.0   24.0
  3    Granero Roca, Antonio                  2354 mi     Ibi                     5.5       29.5  31.5   23.5
  4    Campos, Luis María                     2373 mi     Alicante                5.5       26.5  29.5   22.5
  5    Donado-Mazarrón Gómez, Miguel          2078        C.A. Lorca              5         27.0  30.0   22.0
  6    Tárraga Navarro, Pablo                 1963        Almansa                 5         25.5  27.5   19.0
  7    Rico Guardiola, Javier                 1564        Coimbra Jumilla         5         24.5  27.0   17.0
  8    Burgos Olmos, Mario                    1919        Independiente Santomera 4.5       26.5  28.5   18.5
  9    López Ruiz, Mario                      1638        Club de Escacs Barberá  4.5       25.0  27.5   14.0
  10   Cerón Carrión, César                   1844        Coimbra Jumilla         4.5       25.0  26.5   19.5
  11   Murcia Paredes, Ángel                  2071 .      C.A. Cabezo de Torres   4.5       24.5  27.5   19.5
  12   Santos Saura, Iobhar                   1644        Los Alcázares           4         26.0  28.5   18.0
  13   Mendez Martínez, Jose Manuel           1916        C.A. Cabezo de Torres   4         25.5  27.5   18.0
  14   Miñano Carrillo, Jose Luis             1870        Skull´s Hoya del Campo  4         21.0  21.5   15.0
  15   Sabater Sánchez, Asensio               2061        C.A. Cabezo de Torres   4         16.5  18.5   14.0
  16   Jiménez Manuel, Juan José              1652        Coimbra Jumilla         4         16.0  17.5   10.0
  17   Hernández Montalvó, Iván               2216 fm     Perú                    3.5       26.5  30.0   18.0
  18   Pérez González, Roberto                1829        Coimbra Jumilla         3.5       26.0  28.5   18.0
  19   Villa Turpín, Antonio                              Murcia                  3.5       26.0  28.0   17.0
  20   Abad Gonzalez, Jose Miguel             1732        Archena                 3.5       22.0  24.0   15.5
  21   Vicente Navarro, Juan                  1492        Yecla                   3.5       21.5  24.0   12.5
  22   Sabater Hernández, Fernando            1735        C.A Villena             3.5       20.5  22.0   15.0
  23   Vicente Disla, Juan                    1554        Coimbra Jumilla         3         25.0  25.5   14.0
  24   Tomás Ripoll, Ángel                                Jumilla                 3         23.0  25.0   13.0
  25   Sarabia Peñalver, Antonio Jesús                    Abarán                  3         22.5  24.5   12.0
  26   Jiménez Burgos, Cristóbal Manuel S14   1387        Santomera               3         22.0  23.5   13.0
  27   Rodríguez Cánovas, Elena         S14   1373        Murcia                  3         20.5  22.0    9.0
  28   López Menor, Luis                                  Villena                 3         18.5  20.0    8.0
  29   Rico Mico, Javier                                  Coimbra Jumilla         3         17.5  18.0    8.0
  30   Burgos Sánchez, Manuel                 1295        Santomera               2.5       21.0  23.0   10.0
  31   Gil Villascusa, José                   1330        CAM Yeclano             2         22.0  23.5    9.0
  32   Alarcón García, José David             1550        Elche - Ateneo          2         21.5  23.0   10.0
  33   Francés Toledo, Raul                               Villena                 2         20.5  22.5    6.0
  34   Duran Cerezo, Ana Isabel               1089        CAC Beniaján            2         18.0  18.5    7.0
       Rico Guardiola, Álvaro           S14               Coimbra Jumilla         2         18.0  18.5    7.0
  36   Salmeron Castro, Pedro I               1368        CAC Beniaján            2         16.5  17.0    7.0
  37   Azorín Ibáñez, Alejandro                           Yecla                   1         17.0  18.5    3.0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com