XXXVII OPEN DE AJEDREZ(Juegos del Guadalentin) GENERAL - Ronda 6

Clasificaciones

Puesto Nombre                            Feder Rtg  Puntos Buch. Progr. Victorias

  1    Giaccio, Alfredo                        2479 6       26.0   21.0         6
  2    Sánchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel            2258 5       25.5   20.0         5
  3    García Porlán, Beatriz            S-18  2050 5       24.0   19.0         5
  4    Antunez Muñoz, Juan Jesus               2031 5       23.0   17.0         5
  5    Piqueras Guardiola, Francisco     S-18  2035 5       22.5   18.0         5
  6    Sabater Sánchez, Asensio          S-50  2035 5       20.0   17.0         5
  7    Plaskett, H. James                S-50  2443 4.5     23.5   17.0         4
  8    Lasheras, Juan Tomás                    1982 4.5     20.5   15.5         4
  9    Llamas Guevarra, Francisco José   S-16  1907 4       23.0   17.0         4
  10   Molina Molina, Sergio                   1855 4       22.5   14.0         4
  11   Porlán Miñarro, Antonio           S-16  1925 4       22.0   17.0         4
  12   Gil Quilez, Sonia                       2073 4       21.5   16.0         4
  13   De La Calle Fuentes, Sergio       S-18  1724 4       21.5   15.0         4
  14   Aquino, José Rodlfo                     2184 4       21.5   14.0         4
  15   Hostalet Ferrer, Pedro Enrique    S-50  1944 4       20.0   15.5         3
  16   Guerrero Mendez, Luis             S-16  1879 4       20.0   15.0         4
  17   Palazon García, Adrés                   1859 4       19.5   14.0         4
  18   Motos Abellán, Daniel             S-16  1855 4       18.5   14.0         4
  19   Nazarov, Alexander                      1888 4       17.0   15.0         4
  20   Alonso Jiménez De Cisnero, Javier S-18  1460 4       16.5   13.0         4
  21   Alcaraz Martínez, Felipe                1870 4       15.0   13.0         4
  22   Pérez Epinin, Gines               S-10  1367 3.5     22.5   16.5         3
  23   Guerrero Méndez, Jesús            S-14  1665 3.5     20.0   12.5         3
  24   Manzanares Martínez, Juan Carlos             3.5     14.0    8.5         3
  25   Montes Valera, Manuel             S-50  1683 3       22.0   12.0         3
  26   Molina Molina, Carlos Javier            1691 3       20.5   11.0         3
  27   Slynko, Alexey                    S-12  1461 3       20.0   13.0         3
  28   Alvarez Sánchez, Julián           S-50  1537 3       20.0   12.0         3
       Molina Cano, Ruben                           3       20.0   12.0         3
  30   Zambudio Marin, Pedro José        S-14  1213 3       19.5    9.0         3
  31   Cañavate Ros, Adrian              S-12  1625 3       19.0   12.0         3
  32   Salmeron Castro, Pedro                  1423 3       18.0   11.0         3
  33   Aquino Pérez, Lucas José          S-12       3       18.0    9.0         3
  34   Martinez Peran, Sofia                   1507 3       17.0   11.0         3
  35   Rico Guardiola, Javier            S-12  1305 3       17.0    9.0         3
  36   Hurtado Matínez, José                        3       16.5    8.0         3
  37   Cortez Yaguana, Bryan Marcelo     S-18  1550 3       16.0   11.0         3
  38   Martinez Molina, Julián                 1317 3       16.0    8.0         3
  39   Duran Cerezo, Ana Isabel                1196 3       14.5    8.0         3
  40   Ruiz Escribano, Sergio                       2.5     21.5   11.5         2
  41   Manzanares López, Alejandro       S-10  1306 2.5     16.5    6.5         2
  42   Parra Sánchez, Celia              S-12  1151 2.5     15.5    7.5         2
  43   Garcia Ros, Juan Antonio          S-12       2.5     15.5    7.0         2
  44   Martinez Soriano, Javier          S-10  1168 2.5     15.0    6.0         2
  45   Caballero Mateos, Julián          S-12  1341 2       19.5    8.0         2
  46   Mateo Martínez, Alejandro                    2       18.5    9.0         2
  47   López Soler, José Antonio         S-50       2       18.5    8.0         2
  48   Martínez Ruiz, José               S-50  1388 2       16.5    8.0         2
       Rios Sánchez, Alberto             S-10       2       16.5    8.0         2
  50   Alcaraz Sánchez, Felipe           S-10       2       16.0    6.0         2
  51   Rosero Pilozo, Josie Esteban                 2       15.0    7.0         2
  52   Martínez Guerrero, Sergio         S-16       2       15.0    6.0         2
  53   Castillo Belmonte, Luis           S-12       2       14.5    5.0         2
  54   Arcas Mouliaa, Pablo              S-10       2       14.0    6.0         2
  55   Perez Trenza, Juan Salvador       S-10       2       12.0    4.0         1
  56   Ortega Flores, Antonio                       2        9.5    3.0         2
  57   Fernández Vidal, Juan Pedro       S-14       1.5     16.0    5.0         1
  58   Parra Martínez, Sergio            S-10       1.5     12.5    5.0         1
  59   Cayuela Alcaraz, Pablo            S-10       1       15.0    4.0         1
  60   Gonzalez Navarro, Horacio         S-10       1       14.5    3.0         1
  61   Vera Miñarro, Domingo José                   1       14.0    5.0         1
  62   Barranquero Alarcos, Miguel       S-12       1       13.5    2.0         1
  63   Garcia Costa, Maria Dolores       S-18       1       12.5    1.0         1
  64   Castillo Belmonte, Mirian         S-10       0       10.5    0.0         0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com